Startlista 24-timmars 2017

NummerNamnKlassKönKlubbÅlderFödelsedatum
1Oscar WestMManHalmstad OK3219850706
2Simon GustavssonMManUmara Sports Club3119860807
3Anne GreenK40KvinnaChesterfield, Storbritannien4319740626
4Emelie LindgrenKKvinnaAle 90 IK2819890903
5Per HedbergM55ManScania Road Runners5519620404
6Robert KarlssonM35ManOK Norrvirdarna3619810515
7Johan HallgrenM40ManJärna4419730706
8Tomas AnkarcronaM40ManRunon.se4019770720
9Fredrik EngdahlM40ManPan-Kristianstad4119760606
10Fredrik PalmM40ManJönköping4219751127
11Anna-Lena BrolinK50KvinnaStockholm Gerillalöpare5319640819
12Henrik RoosM35ManScania Road Runners3819790409
13Alexander UlltjärnM45ManLinköpings Löparklubb4619710913
14Gabriel UlltjärnMManLinköpings Löparklubb1720000503
15Bianca UlltjärnKKvinnaLinköpings Löparklubb1420021230
16Julius UlltjärnMManLinköpings Löparklubb1320040203
17Louise UlltjärnKKvinnaLinköpings Löparklubb1120060907
18Valdemar UlltjärnMManLinköpings Löparklubb82010
19Kent MelinM45ManIF Linnéa4519720324
20Jerry NordgrenM50ManOptimal Massage & Motion5119661105
21Pernilla OttoK45KvinnaOptimal Massage & Motion4819690713
22Owe GustavssonM60ManLK 42195+6119561109
23Lars-Åke JohanssonM45ManSolvikingarna4719700316
24Jenny-Ann EhrlingK35KvinnaÖrebro AIK3719800103
25Marcus HansanderM45ManTeam UltraSweden LK4519720926
26Thomas GunnarssonM45ManTeam Trelleborg Triathlon4719700113
27André RangelindMManIF Göta Karlstad2619910226
28Martin ScharpM45ManMalmö Löp4919680126
29Fredrik ForsströmM45ManYxsjöbergs IK4619710407
30Lisa AmundssonK55KvinnaStrömstad Löparklubb5719600411
31Roger KjellssonM45ManTeam Blekinge4819690223
32Emil FalkekM40ManFalkenbergs RR4319741203
33Mikael JonssonM50ManVästerås LK5119660806
34Robert BrinckM50ManVästerås LK5019670621
35Marianne KankaanmäkiKKvinnaPori, Finland3019870923
36Maria BroströmK45KvinnaOK Denseln4619710810
37Jimmie BlomqvistM35ManTeam Ultrasweden LK3719800929
38Tommy CarlssonM50ManLK TV885019670703
39Peter Leisted BøgevigM45ManTIF, Danmark4519720831
40Ulf-Peter SjöholmM50ManKånkelbären5219650701
41Fredrik SundbergM40ManKristinehamns multisport4119760312
42Andreas FalkM40ManÅkersberga4019770323
43Sussi LorinderK45KvinnaSalomon Running Sweden4619710730
44Gunilla AxelssonKKvinnaUppsala LK2919880229
45Mia EdofssonK45KvinnaTeam Kungälv4519720814
46Per RabeM55ManLaholms IF5519620706
47Patrik HernwallM50ManStockholm Gerillalöpare5119660307
48Tommy TedelundM50ManStocholms Långdistansklubb5419630430
49Viking HögnäsM55ManKristinestad, Finland5519620222
50Ingela SvedbergK35KvinnaGävle3519820322
51Jakob BengtssonMManVäxjö2719900302
52Jörgen HavsengM40ManTriathlon Väst4019771001
53Heleni SapnaraK45KvinnaGöteborg4519720727
54Morgan JohanssonM40ManÖrnsköldsvik4319740913
55Kari SulonenM60ManTeam Ultrasweden6019570314
56Siw HedlinK45KvinnaBor4919680314
57Christian GrundnerM45ManLVR-Geiselhöring, Tyskland4919680216
58David BodirozaM45ManFalkenbergs RR4619711215
59Amanda NolhageKKvinnaTeam Hybrid Fitness2819890930
60Martin SattlerM65ManHeidenheimer SB, Tyskland6819501221
61Andrzej BlaszkiewiczM60ManAZS AWS Wroclaw, Polen641954
62Iris VromansK40KvinnaDuivendrecht, Holland4019770930
63Sven WellemanM45ManGöteborg4819690807
64Kurt GustavssonM70ManHultsfreds LK7119460413
65Gert-Inge TapperM60ManBjörnstorps IF6019570619
66Henrik LowemarkM40ManLjusdal4219750606
67Joakim MobergM40Manbarefootsweden.com4019771124
68Kim KarlsenM45ManHuddinge4919681008
69Asso KarimM35ManTullinge3719800509
70Håkan SjööM75ManVäxjö7719400610
71Tomas GustafssonM50ManVäxjö5319640115
72Linda BengtssonKKvinnaSisu Forshaga3219850223
73Jens LarssonM40ManMalmö4219750622
74Stefanie MakiolaKKvinnaUltrafriesen e.V., Tyskland3419830222
75Niklas GunneMManIFK Mora2519920612

Startlista 12-timmars 2017

NummerNamnKlassKönKlubbÅlderFödelsedatum
136Linus SchrabM40ManArlöv4019770922
137Kristian KornhagM35ManMalmö3619811127
138Jacob ZochermanM35ManMisär IF3619811119
139Peter GlansM50ManBålsta IK5019661217
140Mattias AlmrothM50ManSäters IF5019670512
141Fredrik OlssonM45ManKostfonden4519720420
142Mikael SandbergM55ManStockholm LDK5519620218
143Catharina HenrikssonK45KvinnaLonesome Runners4819690418
144Hasse UrsfältM65ManUrshults IF6619511115
145Kent OhlssonM50ManLifetime runners5119660828
146Mattias KlahrMManLonesome Runners2919880131
147Jerker SternelandM45ManDalaportens OL4819690602
148Helle Steenberg-PoulsenK35KvinnaThoni Mara Runners, Danmark3919780704
149Christian FriskM45ManVellinge Runners4819691023
150Matthias KöhlerM45ManLonesome Runners4519720406
151Rasmus Gade ElmM40ManThoni Mara Runners, Danmark4019771108
152Michael ClausenM50ManAarhus 1900 A/M, Danmark5019670706
153Christer BroströmM50ManOk Denseln5219650808
154Benny ErikssonM45ManFair Trade Runners4519720330
155Hans NybergM50ManTeam Ultra Sweden5419631104
156Jessica Aideborn HartikainenK35KvinnaTeam Ultrasweden3619811001
157Jakob JernM50ManReal Fighter Muay-Thai Lund5319640129
158Hans-Inge LindeskovM35ManTeam Ultrasweden LK6819490221
159Marc KarlssonM40ManGarphyttans IF4219750919
160Annika Askengren BergK55KvinnaLK TV885719600619
161Göran PalmgrenM45ManVästerås LK4919680129
162Elin TöllborgKKvinnaTeam T3119860128
163Tobbe JosefssonM45ManFalkenbergs RR4819691014
164Kenneth M ForsbergM50ManKalmar RC Triathlon5119660926
165Annika ArnoldssonK45KvinnaKalmar RC4719700924
166Jonas WängbergM45ManVästerås LK4519720818
167Kenneth EliassonM55ManStockholm LDK5619610112
168Mats DänselM60ManTeam Ultrasweden6019571114
169Björn HagbergM50ManUtsiktens Bastu&Motion5019671005
170Kim ÖbergKKvinnaIF Linnea3019870206
171Robert MedralaM40ManFalkenbergs RR4119761028
172Olof TorbrandM40ManIFK Skövde4319740903
173Jarmo RiihinenM55ManÖrebro AIK5519620608
174Martin BlomwaissM45ManVinslöv4519721115
175Kristian EkforsM45ManInsamlingen 1 kr/km4519720506
176Simon Heidemann EriksenM35ManWir schaffen das, Danmark3719800922
184Susanne JohanssonK45KvinnaHultsfreds löparklubb4719691230
185Jesper FägerstenM50ManUddevalla SK5219650805
186Eva-Lena HjalmarssonK40KvinnaLonesome runners4219750424
187Björn TibbelinM40ManRisinge Löparkamrater4219750524

Startlista 6-timmars 2017

NummerNamnKlassKönKlubbÅlderFödelsedatum
76Niklas FredlundM50ManTeam Ultrasweden LK5219651029
77David RosenfeldM35ManTelia IF3719800923
78Gabriella WågströmKKvinnaSolvikingarna3419830517
79Lennart SkoogM70ManStenungsunds OK7119460728
80Kristoffer LooMManLund2019970121
81Maria EdlundK40KvinnaTeam Ultrasweden4119760413
82Kristina SörensenK55KvinnaTeam Fakta5719600310
83Peter LembkeM45ManTeam Fakta4619710522
84Ulla LembkeK55KvinnaTeam Fakta5819590704
85Jonas BjörkqvistM45ManGöteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap4719700309
86Magnus LindellM45ManHässelby4519720616
87Elisabeth AnkarcronaK35KvinnaMullsjö SOK3919780714
88Niclas JohanssonM50ManLonesome Runners5219650904
89Jörgen NilssonM65ManVi som Springer6719500529
90Per JämtelidM50ManGotham TC5319641004
91Pär LindbäckMManBraås3219850325
92Lasse JutemarM60ManSok Knallen6119560317
93Samuel JohanssonMManIFK Stockaryd2719901214
94Magnus LövgrenM45ManTeam Lövgren4819690919
95Lars-Eric AnderssonM50ManKista5119660328
96Ann-Marie DolkK70KvinnaNorrköping7019471101
97Bengt DolkM60ManNorrköping6019570624
98Gustaf LarssonM40ManSkara4119760615
99Marika FalkekK40KvinnaFalkenbergs RR4319741014
100Elisabet BengtssonK55KvinnaHaninge sok5619611027
101Karin LarssonK45KvinnaSkara4719700215
102Anna LindströmK35KvinnaSkärblacka3619810305
103Elin EngströmKKvinnaAxa Sports Club2419931125
104Peter LendropM45ManTeam Blekinge LF4919680922
105Peter DalebjörkM50ManTeam Ultrasweden5219651123
106Anki DalebjörkK45Kvinna"Sengångarna"4919680925
107Arvid JohnssonMManHalmstad OK2619910206
108Roland GustbéeM55ManVäxjö Löparklubb5919581109
109Paula Hultzén BanckK35KvinnaKarlskrona3819790503
110Jonas NilssonMManUmara Sports Club3419830526
111Johan PalmM45ManFärjestadens Motion4519720908
112André KarfunkelM40ManLonesome Runners4319740625
113Juni KarfunkelKKvinnaUddevalla Sim1320040629
114Lina KarlssonK40KvinnaEn av tre4019770524
115L-Å HeidengårdM55ManEn av tre5519620109
116Hans-Inge LindeskovM65ManTeam Ultrasweden LK6819490221
117Eddy HultgrenM55ManTeam Blekinge5819590911
118Marco GrootM50ManDuivendrecht, Holland511967
119Erik AhlrotM45ManElmhults Sport Club4619711013
120Daniel JohanssonM40ManVäxjö4119760822
121Miguel PenaMManVi som springer3219850728
122Marcus OttossonM40ManHässleholms AIS4219750901
123Anette AhlK55KvinnaHelsingborg5519620326
124Karima MakrofK40KvinnaMajornas IK4119760522
125Anna-Maria TrollsfjordK45KvinnaSOK Knallen4519721110
126Anders LinussonM40ManApladalens LK4319741205
127Lars-Göran OlaussonM65ManTeam Blekinge6519520804
128Mattias EkmanM35ManApladalens LK3519820415
129Stefan PeterssonM40ManLinköpings Motorsällskap4319741110
130Per ChristellM35ManSkeninge ik3719800316
131Per SkarstedtM45ManApladalens lk4519720521
132Patrik AnderssonM45ManApladalens LK4619710628
133Joel DalebjörkMManLilla Edet1420021218
134Hanna AhlKKvinnaPåskallavik2919881114
135Stefan PetterssonM50ManApladalens löparklubb5119660519

Startlista 3-timmars 2017

NummerNamnKlassKönKlubbÅlderFödelsedatum
177Juha JärvelinM50ManAtteviks, Finland5419630306
178Anders JelanderM50ManSöderåsen fk5319641110
179Christoffer Simebjär TagessonMManOlofström3119861101
180Agneta RoosM40KvinnaScania Road Runners4019761222
181Maurice WeberM35ManCURRO ERGO SUM!3719800425
182Björn TrollsfjordM45ManSOK Knallen4719700804
188Malin LångströmK45KvinnaStockholm Gerillalöpare4619710424

Startlista 1-timmars 2017

NummerNamnKlassKönKlubb/OrtÅlderFödelsedatum
183Tina MagnussonK60KvinnaCURRO ERGO SUM!6119560622
189Corinna WöstmannKKvinnaPotsdamer Laufclub, Tyskland2919881002
190Saed ZahediM35ManLandvetter3519820702

Pin It on Pinterest